Rudeboy Video: The Next Best Thing To Naked Rihanna Pictures

it don't matter if you're black or white

Having 6 Rihanna’s to one’s self is just ridiculous. Don’t be greedy, call your homies over for backup.

3 Rihannas

Now this is a little more manageable.

Maybe She's looking for a Leo

Being born on August the 12th, i took this image personally.  I wish this came out before I met her. She woulda had some ‘splainin to do at M2.

Rihanna at M2 In New York City

Oh yeah, here’s Rihanna’s full Rudeboy video. Make sure you’re boss isn’t looking. By boss, that might mean the guy or girl in the corner office or your wife in the corner of your bedroom looking over your shoulder.


If you’re feeling froggy, here’s those Naked Rihanna Pics.


Tweet Me

Why Kanye West Is The Man…Part 2 With A Side of Damn Amber!

Her outfit...bawse

Here’s 1,000 words for you. The first one starts with an “F.” Pics found on MissInfo’s site.

Closer … No Neyo (the Sexy Amber Rose)

These are kinda NOT SAFE FOR WORK. Only a few hours left anyway. Don’t get fired.

Amber if you have a google alert on your name…your welcome. Here I go.

It gets better than this though: [more pics]

Cubana Lust Pretty Much Naked Soaking In My Jacuzzi | Radio The Rahim

Vodpod videos no longer available.

oh man i lied in my title somethin awful!!! she is not in my jacuzzi, but you ain’t mad you watched this either way, right homies?

Exclusive: Nicki Minaj Talks About What Happened To Female Rappers | Radio Rahim

Vodpod videos no longer available.

Nicki Minaj explains why women are #failing at rap…yes good rappers with titties are a dying breed. Wait i mean with vaginas cuz some male rappers have tittays too #noshots

more about “Exclusive: Nicki Minaj Talks About Wh…“, posted with vodpod

Exclusive: Nicki Minaj Talks About How She Met Lil’ Wayne | Radio Rahim

Vodpod videos no longer available.

She said everybody falls in love with her…did he give her some of the #youngmoney???

more about “Exclusive: Nicki Minaj Talks About Ho…“, posted with vodpod

Kanye’s Girl Amber Rose One String Away From Butt Nekkid? + Tittays! Owww.

amber rose ...damnnn

amber rose ...damnnn

amber rose

amber rose

oh yeah amber

oh yeah amber

Why should i even comment.

Radio The Rahim
For More, click here



I Bet You Can’t Find Me A Bigger Booty Than This

how can a man be fruity with pebbelz da model around

how can a man be fruity with pebbelz da model around

Vodpod videos no longer available.

you can let me know. send me video too.