12 Responses

  1. wow. i acctualli liked this girl you know, another dumass celebrity that sent naked pictures, never heard of webcam, or even going to the guys house like holayyy, her own fault good for her, or mabe its not even her oh mannnnn(N)

  2. omg! that is rihanna! i didnt think she would do something like that! but yes that is definently her!

  3. no ! its not if you look at the 1st picture she hasent gotthe rihanna tatoo on her second finger in.itsnot her sorri lol

  4. no ! its not if you look at the 1st picture she hasent gotthe rihanna tatoo on her second finger in.itsnot her sorri lol”

    Unless she´s taking the picture in a mirror Einstein.
    I´d help her out in her desperate hour… Damn.

  5. woot! that last pic is just inviting a few guys to have a go at her!!

  6. It’s not Rihanna.
    Anybody ever thought it’s a little questionable that she is wearing three different outfits, and the fully naked body pictures don’t show her face? That’s not a coincidence. That means it’s somebody’s body, but not her’s.
    Now, the first and second pictures I do not dispute. If it isn’t Rihanna, they found a girl that had the same exact body type and hair style to imitate her. The second one is most definitely Rihanna, but it’s not nude and she’s lying on a bed? There’s sheets and pillows in the background. And last, not that it’s not a nice home and I know that it’s possible to have two bathrooms, but the last picture’s bathroom is different and notice how carefully behind her ear and her neck are not shown- places where she has tattoos? Hm. Think about it. I’m not saying I’m 100% sure it’s not her and I’m not saying that anyone’s stupid for believing it’s her- but it seems kind of disputable.

  7. The last two pictures were also either taken in hotels or that’s not her house. Notice the shitty furniture (TV, TV Stand) in the mirror in the last pic. Do you expect that to find that in celeb’s hotel room OR house? No.

  8. Rihanna acknowledged her naked pictures during the interview with Angie Martinez on the radio this week.

  9. i want to fuck rihanna hard in that ass

  10. […] If you’re feeling froggy, here’s those Naked Rihanna Pics. […]

  11. […] If you’re feeling froggy, here’s those Naked Rihanna Pics. […]

  12. I would like to fuck rihanna

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: